Things to do in London

 
 

Murphy James
Sunday, 29 May (4:00 PM)

The Perseverance

Hip Hop Karaoke
Sunday, 29 May (7:00 PM)

The Jazz Cafe

Ben Poole
Sunday, 29 May (7:00 PM)

New Cross Inn

Ian Siegal, Jimbo Mathus
Sunday, 29 May (1:45 PM)

Green Note

James Atkin
Sunday, 29 May (1:14 AM)

100 Club

Metalworks
Sunday, 29 May (12:00 AM)

The Monarch

Nathan Carter
Sunday, 29 May (7:30 PM)

London Palladium

Diljit Dosanjh
Sunday, 29 May (6:30 PM)

SSE Arena, Wembley

Ian Siegal, Jimbo Mathus
Sunday, 29 May (7:00 PM)

Green Note

Maggini Quartet
Sunday, 29 May (6:30 PM)

Conway Hall

The Thirst
Sunday, 29 May (7:00 PM)

Electric Brixton

DJ Sneak
Sunday, 29 May (9:00 PM)

XOYO

Fobo Jug Band
Sunday, 29 May (9:30 PM)

Bar Nightjar

FIGHTMILK
Sunday, 29 May (7:00 PM)

The Windmill, Brixton

ALEX HUTTON TRIO
Sunday, 29 May (7:30 PM)

Omnibus

808ink
Sunday, 29 May (12:00 AM)

The Jazz Cafe

Darq E Freaker
Sunday, 29 May (12:00 AM)

The Jazz Cafe

Waka Flocka Flame
Sunday, 29 May (9:00 PM)

The Jazz Cafe

QBoy
Sunday, 29 May (7:00 PM)

Ruby Blue

Firefly Burning, Nightjar
Sunday, 29 May (6:30 PM)

Jamboree

TYLER RIX
Sunday, 29 May (12:00 AM)

Unknown venue

Yuri Da Cunha
Sunday, 29 May (8:00 PM)

Brooklyn Bowl London

Cesar Merveille
Sunday, 29 May (12:00 AM)

fabric

Pedro Velasco
Sunday, 29 May (7:00 PM)

Canal Cafe

FIRIN SQUAD
Sunday, 29 May (11:00 PM)

Electric Brixton

Uke-Hunt
Sunday, 29 May (6:00 PM)

O2 Academy Islington


Terry Reid, Db Cohen
Friday, 03 Jun (7:00 PM)

Under the Bridge

Faded
Friday, 03 Jun (7:00 PM)

Retro Game Base

Il Volo
Friday, 03 Jun (7:30 PM)

London Palladium

Deftones
Friday, 03 Jun (12:00 AM)

SSE Arena, Wembley

Anne Frankenstein
Friday, 03 Jun (9:00 PM)

Sebright Arms

Hidden Spheres
Friday, 03 Jun (12:00 AM)

Corsica Studios

Dre Rich Kidd
Friday, 03 Jun (12:00 AM)

London Piazza at O2

Vula Viel
Friday, 03 Jun (9:15 PM)

Kings Place

Kat & Co, John Crampton
Friday, 03 Jun (12:00 AM)

Green Note

Coffin Dodgers Disco
Friday, 03 Jun (10:00 PM)

Phoenix

Membranes, Thee Faction
Friday, 03 Jun (12:00 AM)

The Lexington

Astronautalis
Friday, 03 Jun (7:30 PM)

The Water Rats

Upsurge
Friday, 03 Jun (6:45 PM)

O2 Academy 2 Islington

Darkbeat
Friday, 03 Jun (7:30 PM)

T Chances

Top Cat Collective
Friday, 03 Jun (8:00 PM)

New Cross Inn

Xsara
Friday, 03 Jun (12:00 AM)

Century Club

Dorje
Friday, 03 Jun (12:00 AM)

Boileroom

Pedro Velasco
Friday, 03 Jun (7:00 PM)

The Crazy Coqs

Combichrist, Filter
Friday, 03 Jun (12:00 AM)

Heaven

Ian Roland
Friday, 03 Jun (7:30 PM)

The Golden Hinde II

Shit Robot
Friday, 03 Jun (10:00 PM)

The Nest

Torn Hawk, CFCF, Lord Tusk
Friday, 03 Jun (12:00 AM)

Moth Club

The Salts
Friday, 03 Jun (7:30 PM)

Golden Hinde

Luke Friend
Friday, 03 Jun (7:00 PM)

The Borderline

Pantha du Prince
Friday, 03 Jun (7:00 PM)

The Jazz Cafe

DJ Luck & MC Neat
Friday, 03 Jun (10:30 PM)

O2 Academy Islington

Carl Orr
Friday, 03 Jun (12:00 AM)

The King's Head, Crouch End

The Gallery, R3hab
Friday, 03 Jun (10:30 PM)

Ministry of Sound

ISLE
Friday, 03 Jun (7:00 PM)

KOKO

Born Mad
Friday, 03 Jun (6:00 PM)

Rich Mix

Matthew Dekay
Friday, 03 Jun (10:00 PM)

Pickle Factory

Ben Hemming
Friday, 03 Jun (7:30 PM)

The Harrison

Fujiya & Miyagi
Friday, 03 Jun (7:00 PM)

Oslo Hackney

Contact

Email: hello@spoonfed.co.uk


Copyright © 2015 Everywhen Limited. All rights reserved.