Things to do in London

 
 
What's on in London » Music

Fobo Jug Band
Thursday, 01 Sep (9:30 PM)

The Nightjar

Seratones, Cosmo Pyke
Thursday, 01 Sep (7:30 PM)

The Lexington

Internal Suffering
Thursday, 01 Sep (7:00 PM)

The Black Heart

Proms
Thursday, 01 Sep (12:00 AM)

Royal Albert Hall

Sage Francis, B.Dolan
Thursday, 01 Sep (7:00 PM)

The Forge

Matthew Logan Vasquez
Thursday, 01 Sep (8:00 PM)

Sebright Arms

The Garden
Thursday, 01 Sep (7:30 PM)

Moth Club

The Tide
Thursday, 01 Sep (12:00 AM)

O2 Shepherd's Bush Empire

Torus
Thursday, 01 Sep (12:00 AM)

Karamel Club

LANY, Nimmo
Thursday, 01 Sep (7:00 PM)

Heaven

Izo Fitzroy, Coffee Or Not
Thursday, 01 Sep (12:00 AM)

The Finsbury

Margo Price, Andrew Combs
Thursday, 01 Sep (7:30 PM)

Scala

The Fatback Band
Thursday, 01 Sep (7:30 PM)

G Live

The Bohemians
Thursday, 01 Sep (7:00 PM)

Brooklyn Bowl London

Lucan Mills, MIRI
Thursday, 01 Sep (7:00 PM)

Bedroom Bar

BudZillus
Thursday, 01 Sep (12:00 AM)

Green Note

Scrapbook
Thursday, 01 Sep (12:00 AM)

Vortex Jazz Club

DVL
Thursday, 01 Sep (8:00 PM)

Half Moon, Putney

Native Dancer
Thursday, 01 Sep (7:00 PM)

The Jazz Cafe

Johnny Warman's Magic Bus
Thursday, 01 Sep (7:30 PM)

Beaverwood Club

Frankie Knight
Thursday, 01 Sep (12:00 AM)

Fu Manchu

Lewis Barfoot
Thursday, 01 Sep (6:30 PM)

Wild Card Brewery

Arcaves
Thursday, 01 Sep (12:00 AM)

The Gunners

Ferno (UK)
Thursday, 01 Sep (7:00 PM)

Nomad

Jordan King, Che Lingo
Thursday, 01 Sep (7:00 PM)

Nomad

MUNDU
Thursday, 01 Sep (7:30 PM)

Stereo92

Beach Baby
Thursday, 01 Sep (12:00 AM)

Banquet Records

Beach Baby
Thursday, 01 Sep (12:00 AM)

The Hippodrome

Niall Kelly
Thursday, 01 Sep (12:00 AM)

Ain't Nothing But

Lauren Rycroft
Thursday, 01 Sep (1:00 PM)

Vinyl Cafe

Blue House
Thursday, 01 Sep (12:00 AM)

The Shacklewell Arms

Natalie Gauci, ARKmusicuk
Thursday, 01 Sep (7:30 PM)

Unknown venue

Anne Frankenstein
Friday, 02 Sep (9:00 PM)

Sebright Arms

Don Kipper
Friday, 02 Sep (12:00 AM)

Green Note

Lee "Scratch" Perry, Disciples, Sister Nancy, Max Romeo, The Congos, Gaudi, Natty, Big Youth, Junior Reid, Half Pint, Mad Professor, Smith And Mighty, Tribe, Niney the Observer, Jimmy London, Don Campbell, Platinum, Junior Dread, Capital Letters, Jeramiah Ferrari, Nucleus Roots, Mixmaster Morris, Twilight Circus, Bass Odyssey, Tree House Fire, General Roots, Lobster, Underclass, Ras Charmer, Prince Hammer, The Dubateers, Jamie Irie, The Downsetters, Wadada, Nick Manasseh, CBlock, Saxon Sound System, Stop Press, Tappa Zukie, Josephine and The Artizans, Ben Russell & the Charmers, Macka B & the Roots Ragga Band, Natural Elements, Stig of the Dub, The Stalks, Wendy Walker, Underclass Uk, Bunny Lee, Steel City Rhythm, Fatman International Sound, The Mighty Dub Generators, Dub Natty Sessions, I Kong, Troy Ellis, King Solomon Band, Positive Vibes Crew, Kabaka Pyramid & the Bebble Rockers Band, The Maitree Express, Chris Satta, Stereophonic Sound System, DUBMARTA, Paul Morgan & the Messengers, Roots Renegade Sound System, Aleighcia Scott, The Reggae Choir, Ras Pilot, Jah9 & the Dub Treatment Band, Michael St. George, Gary Clail & 2 Kings Sound System, Instrument of Jah Sound System, Last Tree Squad, King Addies Sound, Sir Coxsone Sound System, Friction & the Roots Drivers, Love Express Sound, Lion Star, Leanne & the Radix, LPOJ, Mackabee Studio International, Maximum Heights, Maya - The Dub Flutist, King Lorenzo & the Upper Cut Band, JAHCUB AND THE CHOSEN ONES, One Style MDV, Yechidah, Juggler P, Joe Angel & the Pamodzi Band, Jimmy Thunder, Java Nuclear Power, Poorman Dub Sound System, Jah Eyes, The Dub Doctor, General Steppas, Skipyard Rockers, G I Roadshow Sound System, Lord Gelly's Sound System, Flying Muses, Selecta Simon, Dread Culture Soundsystem, Direct Impact Sound, Digitaldubs Sound System, Dennis Bovell & Roger Robinson, Dan Wiltshire, Robin Catto, Chris Dubflow, Ras Lando & the Internationals, Brinsley (Aswad) Forde, BabIilondon, Aurelia Dey & the Vibe, The Nanofish Dippers, Qualitex Sound System, Daddy J
Friday, 02 Sep (12:00 AM)

Hainault Forest Country Park

Autumn Ruin
Friday, 02 Sep (6:30 PM)

Upstairs at The Garage

Proms
Friday, 02 Sep (12:00 AM)

Royal Albert Hall

Firesuite, Cat Videos
Friday, 02 Sep (7:30 PM)

Sebright Arms

John Chantler, Konk Pack
Friday, 02 Sep (8:00 PM)

Cafe OTO

Contact

Email: hello@spoonfed.co.uk


Copyright © 2015 Everywhen Limited. All rights reserved.