Home
  • Instagram
  • Twitter
  • RSS

Get Spoonfed's headlines once daily


Sigur Rós
Wednesday, 20 Sep (12:00 AM)

Eventim Apollo

Ne-Yo, Adian Coker
Wednesday, 20 Sep (7:00 PM)

O2 Academy Brixton

The Marcus King Band
Wednesday, 20 Sep (7:00 PM)

Dingwalls

L.A. Witch
Wednesday, 20 Sep (8:00 PM)

Moth Club

Kiran Leonard
Wednesday, 20 Sep (12:00 AM)

St Pancras Old Church

The Rails
Wednesday, 20 Sep (7:00 PM)

The Borderline

Shane Hampsheir
Wednesday, 20 Sep (8:00 PM)

Boisdale of Canary Wharf

Träd, Gräs och Stenar
Wednesday, 20 Sep (7:30 PM)

Cafe OTO

Dear Life Comma
Wednesday, 20 Sep (7:00 PM)

The Dublin Castle

Noah Kahan, Sonny
Wednesday, 20 Sep (7:30 PM)

The Social

Whiskey Moon Face, Ed Dowie
Wednesday, 20 Sep (12:00 AM)

Brunel Museum

Palm Honey
Wednesday, 20 Sep (7:30 PM)

The Waiting Room

Echoic, Best Of Enemies
Wednesday, 20 Sep (7:00 PM)

Nambucca

David Ford
Wednesday, 20 Sep (12:00 AM)

The Islington

Superfood, KOHH, FLACO
Wednesday, 20 Sep (7:00 PM)

Oslo Hackney

Beatie Wolfe
Wednesday, 20 Sep (7:00 PM)

Scotch of St James

L.A. Witch
Wednesday, 20 Sep (12:45 PM)

Rough Trade East

Benjamin Francis Leftwich
Wednesday, 20 Sep (12:00 AM)

Secret Location

Kenneths
Wednesday, 20 Sep (7:00 PM)

New Cross Inn

Siobhan Wilson
Wednesday, 20 Sep (12:00 AM)

Sands Film Studio

Sun House (UK)
Wednesday, 20 Sep (12:00 AM)

The Britannia

Incognito
Wednesday, 20 Sep (5:30 PM)

Ronnie Scott's

Incognito
Wednesday, 20 Sep (9:30 PM)

Ronnie Scott's

RIDER (US/UK)
Wednesday, 20 Sep (12:00 PM)

Virgin Money Lounge

Ben Fairey
Wednesday, 20 Sep (8:00 PM)

Old St Records

Ellision
Wednesday, 20 Sep (7:00 PM)

Boileroom

Dan Olsen
Wednesday, 20 Sep (7:30 PM)

The Real Greek - Soho

Lao Ra
Wednesday, 20 Sep (7:00 PM)

Archspace

Alex Francis
Wednesday, 20 Sep (7:00 PM)

Leman Locke

Dexta, Mauoq
Wednesday, 20 Sep (9:00 PM)

Miranda at the Ace Hotel

Buddy
Wednesday, 20 Sep (8:00 PM)

Birthdays

John Hastings
Wednesday, 20 Sep (7:00 PM)

Top Secret Comedy Club


The Sherlocks
Friday, 22 Sep (7:00 PM)

Heaven

Sigur Rós
Friday, 22 Sep (7:00 PM)

Eventim Apollo

The Doors in Concert (NL)
Friday, 22 Sep (7:00 PM)

The Garage

Sleaford Mods
Friday, 22 Sep (7:00 PM)

O2 Academy Brixton

Julie Felix
Friday, 22 Sep (12:00 AM)

Mycenae House

Elvana
Friday, 22 Sep (6:00 PM)

O2 Academy 2 Islington

Aquilo
Friday, 22 Sep (7:00 PM)

O2 Shepherd's Bush Empire

Van Zeller
Friday, 22 Sep (8:00 PM)

Sebright Arms

New Carnival
Friday, 22 Sep (3:30 AM)

Omeara

Travellin' Brothers
Friday, 22 Sep (12:00 AM)

Ain't Nothing But

Bulldozer
Friday, 22 Sep (7:00 PM)

Archspace

W.I.T.C.H w/ Jacco Gardner
Friday, 22 Sep (7:30 PM)

Moth Club

Röyksopp (DJ Set)
Friday, 22 Sep (12:00 AM)

Egg

Trash Boat
Friday, 22 Sep (6:30 PM)

The Underworld

Van Morrison
Friday, 22 Sep (7:00 PM)

Nell's Jazz & Blues Club

The Clientele
Friday, 22 Sep (7:30 PM)

Oslo Hackney

LCD Soundsystem
Friday, 22 Sep (6:30 PM)

Alexandra Palace

Juliet Kelly
Friday, 22 Sep (12:00 AM)

Stratford Circus

The Georges
Friday, 22 Sep (12:00 AM)

Institute

Bitty McLean, Leanne & the Radix
Friday, 22 Sep (7:00 PM)

229

Hippie Sabotage
Friday, 22 Sep (10:00 PM)

The Camden Assembly

The Mustangs
Friday, 22 Sep (12:00 AM)

Crawdaddy Club

R5
Friday, 22 Sep (7:00 PM)

KOKO

Tujamo
Friday, 22 Sep (10:30 PM)

Ministry of Sound

Red Rum, Lagerstein
Friday, 22 Sep (7:00 PM)

Boston Music Room

Leg Puppy
Friday, 22 Sep (8:00 PM)

St Moritz

We Are Not Devo
Friday, 22 Sep (7:30 PM)

100 Club

HRVY
Friday, 22 Sep (7:00 PM)

O2 Academy Islington

The Mantis Opera
Friday, 22 Sep (7:30 PM)

The Montague Arms

The Penelopes
Friday, 22 Sep (12:00 AM)

The Victoria, Mile End

Mika Bomb
Friday, 22 Sep (12:00 AM)

The Dublin Castle