Home
  • Instagram
  • Twitter
  • RSS

Get Spoonfed's headlines once daily


Wilko Johnson
Tuesday, 26 Sep (7:30 PM)

Royal Albert Hall

Micky Moody Band, Snake Mary
Tuesday, 26 Sep (7:30 PM)

100 Club

Paul Brady
Tuesday, 26 Sep (12:00 AM)

Cadogan Hall

JOHNNYSWIM, Striking Matches
Tuesday, 26 Sep (7:30 PM)

Scala

Evergrey
Tuesday, 26 Sep (7:00 PM)

The Underworld

ANNA OF THE NORTH
Tuesday, 26 Sep (7:30 PM)

Omeara

Maluma
Tuesday, 26 Sep (7:00 PM)

O2 Shepherd's Bush Empire

Joel Bailey
Tuesday, 26 Sep (7:00 PM)

Ronnie Scott's

Thomas
Tuesday, 26 Sep (12:00 AM)

Cecil Sharp House

Penelope Isles
Tuesday, 26 Sep (7:30 PM)

The NINES Peckham

Unkle
Tuesday, 26 Sep (7:00 PM)

KOKO

Jelani Blackman
Tuesday, 26 Sep (7:00 PM)

Corsica Studios

Zkeletonz, Lejon
Tuesday, 26 Sep (7:00 PM)

Alleycat Bar & Club

Simo
Tuesday, 26 Sep (7:00 PM)

The Borderline

JOAN, FOURS
Tuesday, 26 Sep (7:00 PM)

The Waiting Room

Soleima
Tuesday, 26 Sep (7:00 PM)

The Lock Tavern

Aubrey Logan
Tuesday, 26 Sep (6:30 PM)

Bush Hall

LiL PEEP
Tuesday, 26 Sep (7:00 PM)

O2 Academy Islington

Caravel
Tuesday, 26 Sep (7:30 PM)

Servant Jazz Quarters

The Breath
Tuesday, 26 Sep (8:00 PM)

Rich Mix

Charlotte Dos Santos
Tuesday, 26 Sep (7:00 PM)

Archspace

Damian Wilson
Tuesday, 26 Sep (7:30 PM)

Battersea Barge

Peter Horsfall
Tuesday, 26 Sep (11:00 PM)

Ronnie Scott's

Fizz
Tuesday, 26 Sep (7:00 PM)

The Water Rats

Ben Fairey
Tuesday, 26 Sep (7:00 PM)

Cafe 1001

Cartae
Tuesday, 26 Sep (7:00 PM)

Omeara

Katherine Ellis
Tuesday, 26 Sep (8:30 PM)

Jazz After Dark

Celestial Bums, Timmer
Tuesday, 26 Sep (7:30 PM)

Sebright Arms

John Cervantes
Tuesday, 26 Sep (12:00 AM)

Cantinetta Teresa

sen3
Tuesday, 26 Sep (8:00 PM)

Birthdays

MOONOVERSUN
Tuesday, 26 Sep (12:00 AM)

The Old Blue Last

Örjan Hultén Orion
Tuesday, 26 Sep (8:00 PM)

Vortex Jazz Club

Morris Folk Choir
Tuesday, 26 Sep (7:00 PM)

Morris Folk Club


Big Big Train
Friday, 29 Sep (7:00 PM)

Cadogan Hall

Justice
Friday, 29 Sep (7:00 PM)

O2 Academy Brixton

Gabriel Iglesias
Friday, 29 Sep (4:30 PM)

Eventim Apollo

The Zombies
Friday, 29 Sep (7:00 PM)

London Palladium

Lee "Scratch" Perry
Friday, 29 Sep (7:00 PM)

The Jazz Cafe

Satyricon
Friday, 29 Sep (6:00 PM)

Heaven

Avec Sans
Friday, 29 Sep (7:30 PM)

Hoxton Square Bar & Kitchen

Black Foxxes
Friday, 29 Sep (7:00 PM)

The Dome, Tufnell Park

Absolute Bowie
Friday, 29 Sep (12:00 AM)

Tropic at Ruislip

The King's Singers
Friday, 29 Sep (7:30 PM)

The Space

Erol Alkan
Friday, 29 Sep (9:00 PM)

XOYO

King No One
Friday, 29 Sep (12:00 AM)

Electrowerkz

King No-One, RAFFER
Friday, 29 Sep (7:00 PM)

Electrowerkz

Acid Tongue
Friday, 29 Sep (12:00 AM)

The Shacklewell Arms

Barns Courtney
Friday, 29 Sep (7:00 PM)

Dingwalls

Chris Murray
Friday, 29 Sep (6:00 PM)

New Cross Inn

Chasing Deer
Friday, 29 Sep (7:30 PM)

The Bollo House

Mike Westbrook
Friday, 29 Sep (7:30 PM)

Albany, Deptford

Crows
Friday, 29 Sep (12:00 AM)

Institute

Slaid Cleaves
Friday, 29 Sep (6:00 PM)

The Slaughtered Lamb

Slaid Cleaves
Friday, 29 Sep (9:00 PM)

The Slaughtered Lamb

WIZKID
Friday, 29 Sep (12:00 AM)

Royal Albert Hall

Brett Newski
Friday, 29 Sep (7:00 PM)

The Monarch

Mystery Jets, Jade Bird
Friday, 29 Sep (7:00 PM)

The Garage

999, Morgellons
Friday, 29 Sep (12:00 AM)

The Dublin Castle

NVOY, MIKNNA, Ryan De La Cruz
Friday, 29 Sep (10:00 PM)

KOKO

Tuska
Friday, 29 Sep (7:00 PM)

The Lock Tavern

Dermot Kennedy, Grace Carter
Friday, 29 Sep (7:00 PM)

Omeara