Home
  • Instagram
  • Twitter
  • RSS

Get Spoonfed's headlines once daily


Sigur Rós
Thursday, 21 Sep (12:00 AM)

Eventim Apollo

Beyond the Barricade
Thursday, 21 Sep (12:00 AM)

The Epsom Playhouse

Hein Cooper
Thursday, 21 Sep (7:30 PM)

Sebright Arms

Paul Draper, Estrons
Thursday, 21 Sep (7:30 PM)

Scala

Soweto Kinch
Thursday, 21 Sep (7:00 PM)

Rich Mix

Jaret Reddick
Thursday, 21 Sep (7:00 PM)

Islington Assembly Hall

New Carnival, Havelock
Thursday, 21 Sep (7:30 PM)

Omeara

Ryan McMullan
Thursday, 21 Sep (7:00 PM)

The Borderline

MF Robots
Thursday, 21 Sep (7:30 PM)

Oslo Hackney

Travellin' Brothers
Thursday, 21 Sep (12:00 AM)

Ain't Nothing But

Bush, RavenEye
Thursday, 21 Sep (7:00 PM)

O2 Forum Kentish Town

Coldcut
Thursday, 21 Sep (7:30 PM)

Village Underground

Shane Hampsheir
Thursday, 21 Sep (8:00 PM)

Boisdale of Canary Wharf

Gabriele Poso
Thursday, 21 Sep (7:00 PM)

Archspace

Febueder
Thursday, 21 Sep (7:30 PM)

Servant Jazz Quarters

Never the Bride
Thursday, 21 Sep (7:00 PM)

The Bull's Head

Eric Sommer
Thursday, 21 Sep (3:00 PM)

Betsy Trotwood

Kev Minney, Della Lupa
Thursday, 21 Sep (7:30 PM)

Biddles Bros Bar

Coco Mbassi
Thursday, 21 Sep (12:00 AM)

Tower of London

Lee "Scratch" Perry
Thursday, 21 Sep (7:00 PM)

The Jazz Cafe

David Ford
Thursday, 21 Sep (12:00 AM)

The Islington

April, Vain Galen, Static
Thursday, 21 Sep (7:00 PM)

93 Feet East

Where Pathways Meet
Thursday, 21 Sep (8:00 PM)

Mau Mau Bar

First Hate
Thursday, 21 Sep (12:00 AM)

The Shacklewell Arms

Marie Naffah
Thursday, 21 Sep (7:00 PM)

The Camden Assembly

Soft Kill
Thursday, 21 Sep (7:00 PM)

O2 Academy 2 Islington

The Murlocs
Thursday, 21 Sep (8:00 PM)

Moth Club

Alex Roth
Thursday, 21 Sep (12:00 AM)

The Proud Archivist

Hippie Sabotage
Thursday, 21 Sep (10:00 PM)

The Camden Assembly

Jaguar Skills
Thursday, 21 Sep (8:00 PM)

XOYO

HAWK, Heavy Heart
Thursday, 21 Sep (7:30 PM)

Paper Dress Vintage

Amethysts
Thursday, 21 Sep (8:00 PM)

Urban Bar

Men Diamler
Thursday, 21 Sep (12:00 AM)

Unknown venue


The Sherlocks
Friday, 22 Sep (7:00 PM)

Heaven

Sigur Rós
Friday, 22 Sep (7:00 PM)

Eventim Apollo

The Doors in Concert (NL)
Friday, 22 Sep (7:00 PM)

The Garage

Sleaford Mods
Friday, 22 Sep (7:00 PM)

O2 Academy Brixton

Julie Felix
Friday, 22 Sep (12:00 AM)

Mycenae House

Elvana
Friday, 22 Sep (6:00 PM)

O2 Academy 2 Islington

Aquilo
Friday, 22 Sep (7:00 PM)

O2 Shepherd's Bush Empire

Van Zeller
Friday, 22 Sep (8:00 PM)

Sebright Arms

New Carnival
Friday, 22 Sep (3:30 AM)

Omeara

Travellin' Brothers
Friday, 22 Sep (12:00 AM)

Ain't Nothing But

Bulldozer
Friday, 22 Sep (7:00 PM)

Archspace

W.I.T.C.H w/ Jacco Gardner
Friday, 22 Sep (7:30 PM)

Moth Club

Röyksopp (DJ Set)
Friday, 22 Sep (12:00 AM)

Egg

Trash Boat
Friday, 22 Sep (6:30 PM)

The Underworld

Van Morrison
Friday, 22 Sep (7:00 PM)

Nell's Jazz & Blues Club

The Clientele
Friday, 22 Sep (7:30 PM)

Oslo Hackney

LCD Soundsystem
Friday, 22 Sep (6:30 PM)

Alexandra Palace

Juliet Kelly
Friday, 22 Sep (12:00 AM)

Stratford Circus

The Georges
Friday, 22 Sep (12:00 AM)

Institute

Bitty McLean, Leanne & the Radix
Friday, 22 Sep (7:00 PM)

229

Hippie Sabotage
Friday, 22 Sep (10:00 PM)

The Camden Assembly

The Mustangs
Friday, 22 Sep (12:00 AM)

Crawdaddy Club

R5
Friday, 22 Sep (7:00 PM)

KOKO

Tujamo
Friday, 22 Sep (10:30 PM)

Ministry of Sound

Red Rum, Lagerstein
Friday, 22 Sep (7:00 PM)

Boston Music Room

Leg Puppy
Friday, 22 Sep (8:00 PM)

St Moritz

We Are Not Devo
Friday, 22 Sep (7:30 PM)

100 Club

HRVY
Friday, 22 Sep (7:00 PM)

O2 Academy Islington

The Mantis Opera
Friday, 22 Sep (7:30 PM)

The Montague Arms

The Penelopes
Friday, 22 Sep (12:00 AM)

The Victoria, Mile End

Mika Bomb
Friday, 22 Sep (12:00 AM)

The Dublin Castle