Home
  • Instagram
  • Twitter
  • RSS

Get Spoonfed's headlines once daily


The Wieners
Thursday, 23 Nov (8:30 PM)

The Esher Rock'n'Roll Club

James Blunt
Thursday, 23 Nov (7:00 PM)

Eventim Apollo

a Vision of Elvis
Thursday, 23 Nov (7:30 PM)

Richmond Theatre

Lulu
Thursday, 23 Nov (12:00 AM)

Union Chapel

Talisk
Thursday, 23 Nov (12:00 AM)

Kings Place

Dream Nails
Thursday, 23 Nov (7:00 PM)

Royal Vauxhall Tavern

And So I Watch You from Afar
Thursday, 23 Nov (12:00 AM)

KOKO

T'pau
Thursday, 23 Nov (7:00 PM)

Islington Assembly Hall

KYKO, Bad Sounds
Thursday, 23 Nov (7:30 PM)

Scala

Mammút
Thursday, 23 Nov (7:30 PM)

Sebright Arms

Laibach
Thursday, 23 Nov (7:00 PM)

O2 Academy Islington

Tom Speight
Thursday, 23 Nov (7:30 PM)

St Pancras Old Church

Marika Hackman
Thursday, 23 Nov (7:00 PM)

O2 Shepherd's Bush Empire

Ten Fé
Thursday, 23 Nov (7:30 PM)

Dingwalls

Tom Stade
Thursday, 23 Nov (12:00 AM)

Leicester Square Theatre

John Smith
Thursday, 23 Nov (7:00 PM)

Cecil Sharp House

Tourist
Thursday, 23 Nov (7:00 PM)

Corsica Studios

Jack Cheshire
Thursday, 23 Nov (12:00 AM)

The Old Queen’s Head

Mungo's Hi Fi
Thursday, 23 Nov (10:00 PM)

XOYO

Kllo
Thursday, 23 Nov (8:00 PM)

XOYO

Gigspanner
Thursday, 23 Nov (12:00 AM)

St John on Bethnal Green

Daddy Long Legs
Thursday, 23 Nov (8:00 PM)

Boston Music Room

Holy Moly & The Crackers
Thursday, 23 Nov (7:00 PM)

The Islington

MIRI
Thursday, 23 Nov (12:00 AM)

Nambucca

Nico & Vinz, Six60
Thursday, 23 Nov (7:00 PM)

O2 Forum Kentish Town

IDLES, Kite Base
Thursday, 23 Nov (12:00 AM)

Village Underground

Alice Phoebe Lou
Thursday, 23 Nov (7:30 PM)

Oslo Hackney

Mixmaster Morris
Thursday, 23 Nov (10:30 PM)

The Jazz Cafe

sen3
Thursday, 23 Nov (7:00 PM)

Upstairs at the Ritzy

Alborosie
Thursday, 23 Nov (8:30 PM)

Electric Brixton

Dear Life Comma
Thursday, 23 Nov (7:30 PM)

Hope & Anchor

The Virginmarys
Thursday, 23 Nov (7:30 PM)

The Water Rats

Will Stratton
Thursday, 23 Nov (12:00 AM)

Cecil Sharp House

Ten Tonnes, FREAK, King Nun
Thursday, 23 Nov (7:30 PM)

Birthdays

Essaie Pas
Thursday, 23 Nov (9:00 PM)

Pickle Factory

Lazy Habits
Thursday, 23 Nov (7:00 PM)

Archspace


Cheyenne
Friday, 24 Nov (8:00 PM)

Royal British Legion

From The Jam
Friday, 24 Nov (7:00 PM)

The Clapham Grand

Jools Holland
Friday, 24 Nov (7:30 PM)

Royal Albert Hall

Steps, Vengaboys
Friday, 24 Nov (6:30 PM)

The O2 Arena

Turetsky Choir Art Group
Friday, 24 Nov (7:00 PM)

Troxy

Samantha Fish Band
Friday, 24 Nov (12:00 AM)

The Borderline

Blaenavon
Friday, 24 Nov (7:00 PM)

O2 Shepherd's Bush Empire

Morgan James
Friday, 24 Nov (7:00 PM)

Under the Bridge

Hejira
Friday, 24 Nov (7:00 PM)

Rich Mix

Fiorella Mannoia
Friday, 24 Nov (8:00 PM)

Union Chapel

Hello Operator
Friday, 24 Nov (8:00 PM)

The Camden Assembly

Frost*, Romain Thorel
Friday, 24 Nov (7:00 PM)

Dingwalls

Josh Rouse
Friday, 24 Nov (7:30 PM)

Courtyard Theatre

Warsnare
Friday, 24 Nov (7:30 PM)

Albany, Deptford

The Magic Band
Friday, 24 Nov (6:30 PM)

The Garage

Enslaved
Friday, 24 Nov (7:00 PM)

Islington Assembly Hall

Riva Starr
Friday, 24 Nov (12:00 AM)

Egg

The Bad Plus
Friday, 24 Nov (7:00 PM)

The Jazz Cafe

The Heatwave (UK)
Friday, 24 Nov (10:30 PM)

Electric Ballroom

Jake and the Jellyfish
Friday, 24 Nov (7:00 PM)

New Cross Inn

Speaking In Tongues
Friday, 24 Nov (8:00 PM)

Moth Club

Louis Antoniou
Friday, 24 Nov (6:00 PM)

93 Fleet East

Brian Downey
Friday, 24 Nov (7:30 PM)

Nell's Jazz & Blues Club

Daniel Haaksman
Friday, 24 Nov (12:00 AM)

The Bussey Building

Damian Lazarus
Friday, 24 Nov (12:00 AM)

One Marylebone Place

Markus Schulz
Friday, 24 Nov (10:30 PM)

Ministry of Sound

The Recoupes
Friday, 24 Nov (12:00 AM)

The Rocksteady

Bright Works
Friday, 24 Nov (7:00 PM)

The George Tavern

Jessy Lanza
Friday, 24 Nov (9:30 PM)

The Camden Assembly

Max Cooper
Friday, 24 Nov (7:30 PM)

Village Underground