Home
  • Instagram
  • Twitter
  • RSS

Get Spoonfed's headlines once daily


Katherine Jenkins
Monday, 18 Dec (7:00 PM)

Royal Albert Hall

Russell Brand
Monday, 18 Dec (12:00 AM)

O2 Academy Brixton

Kate Rusby
Monday, 18 Dec (12:00 AM)

Barbican Centre

Military Wives
Monday, 18 Dec (7:30 PM)

Guildford Cathedral

O'hooley
Monday, 18 Dec (12:00 AM)

The Ivy House

Maxi Priest
Monday, 18 Dec (7:00 PM)

The Jazz Cafe

Patrick Wolf, The Seats
Monday, 18 Dec (7:30 PM)

Bush Hall

The Sixteen
Monday, 18 Dec (7:30 PM)

Cadogan Hall

Mars Red Sky
Monday, 18 Dec (7:00 PM)

The Black Heart

Tracy Bryant
Monday, 18 Dec (8:00 PM)

The Shacklewell Arms

Shane Hampsheir
Monday, 18 Dec (7:00 PM)

Churchill Theatre

Rebecca Dancer
Monday, 18 Dec (7:00 PM)

The Camden Assembly

Circumnavigate
Monday, 18 Dec (7:00 PM)

The Seabright Arms

Fobo Jug Band
Monday, 18 Dec (7:30 PM)

Unknown venue

Niall Kelly
Monday, 18 Dec (12:00 AM)

The Blues Kitchen - Camden

Lavz
Monday, 18 Dec (7:30 PM)

The Fiddler's Elbow


Norman Jay MBE
Friday, 22 Dec (12:00 AM)

The Old Queen’s Head

André Rieu
Friday, 22 Dec (6:30 PM)

SSE Arena, Wembley

Rollin' Stoned
Friday, 22 Dec (12:00 AM)

Half Moon, Putney

Aswad
Friday, 22 Dec (7:00 PM)

The Jazz Cafe

Ian Roland
Friday, 22 Dec (8:00 PM)

Luna Lounge

Louise
Friday, 22 Dec (7:30 PM)

Under the Bridge

Bon Jovi Experience
Friday, 22 Dec (12:00 AM)

The Garage

The Prodigy
Friday, 22 Dec (12:00 AM)

O2 Academy Brixton

University of Dub
Friday, 22 Dec (10:00 PM)

Scala

Albion Christmas Band
Friday, 22 Dec (12:00 AM)

Kings Place

My Life Story
Friday, 22 Dec (7:00 PM)

O2 Academy Islington

Reload
Friday, 22 Dec (12:00 AM)

O2 Academy 2 Islington

IRON ISLANDS
Friday, 22 Dec (8:00 PM)

The Finsbury

False Heads, 485C
Friday, 22 Dec (12:00 AM)

229

The Rebel
Friday, 22 Dec (12:00 AM)

The Windmill, Brixton

Ralphonze
Friday, 22 Dec (10:00 PM)

Basement, Trapeze

Tony Remy
Friday, 22 Dec (12:00 AM)

The Crypt

Nick Di Gregorio
Friday, 22 Dec (12:00 AM)

The Bank

Just Banco
Friday, 22 Dec (6:00 PM)

Birthdays

Detroit Swindle
Friday, 22 Dec (12:00 AM)

Phonox

Sammy Porter
Friday, 22 Dec (9:00 PM)

Proud Camden

Syed Ali
Friday, 22 Dec (12:00 AM)

Adulis

Ooberfuse
Friday, 22 Dec (6:00 PM)

Unknown venue

Piotr Jordan
Friday, 22 Dec (8:00 PM)

Vortex Jazz Club

Seb Wildblood
Friday, 22 Dec (12:00 AM)

Ghost Notes

Full Tilt Brass Band
Friday, 22 Dec (7:00 PM)

New Cross Inn

Rick
Friday, 22 Dec (10:00 PM)

The Camden Assembly

Cheyenne
Saturday, 23 Dec (8:00 PM)

St Mary's Church Hall

Rollin' Stoned
Saturday, 23 Dec (12:00 AM)

Half Moon, Putney

DJ-Ace
Saturday, 23 Dec (12:00 AM)

Scala

Rob Luft
Saturday, 23 Dec (12:00 AM)

The Bull's Head

Stephen Foster
Saturday, 23 Dec (12:00 AM)

Sports Pavilion

Ruts DC
Saturday, 23 Dec (12:00 AM)

100 Club

MFC Chicken
Saturday, 23 Dec (7:00 PM)

The Finsbury

The Prodigy
Saturday, 23 Dec (12:00 AM)

O2 Academy Brixton

The Skatonics
Saturday, 23 Dec (12:00 AM)

The Dublin Castle

TJ Johnson Band
Saturday, 23 Dec (12:00 AM)

Ram Jam Club

André Rieu
Saturday, 23 Dec (12:00 AM)

SSE Arena, Wembley