Music listings in London

What's on in London » Music

Joe Bonamassa
Wednesday, 24 Apr (7:00 PM)

Royal Albert Hall

Ben Trickey
Wednesday, 24 Apr (12:00 AM)

The Harrison

Malena Zavala, Wovoka Gentle
Wednesday, 24 Apr (7:00 PM)

Moth Club

Terakaft
Wednesday, 24 Apr (7:00 PM)

Oslo Hackney

Devin Townsend
Wednesday, 24 Apr (7:30 PM)

Bush Hall

Tirzah, Curl, TTY, Lafawndah
Wednesday, 24 Apr (7:30 PM)

Scala

Teleman
Wednesday, 24 Apr (7:00 PM)

EartH (Hackney Arts Centre)

Icarus, Après, My Friend
Wednesday, 24 Apr (7:00 PM)

XOYO

Token, BiG HEATH
Wednesday, 24 Apr (7:00 PM)

O2 Academy Islington

Ida Wenøe
Wednesday, 24 Apr (8:30 PM)

Green Note

Big Tobz, Kid Ink
Wednesday, 24 Apr (7:00 PM)

Electric Ballroom

The Kings Parade, IMOGEN UK
Wednesday, 24 Apr (7:00 PM)

The Borderline

Murray Lightburn
Wednesday, 24 Apr (7:30 PM)

St Pancras Old Church

Murray A. Lightburn
Wednesday, 24 Apr (7:30 PM)

St Pancras Old Church

Ramriddlz
Wednesday, 24 Apr (7:00 PM)

The Garage

Rodrigo y Gabriela
Wednesday, 24 Apr (7:00 PM)

Roundhouse

Kevin Garrett, Scott Quinn
Wednesday, 24 Apr (7:30 PM)

Omeara

A Choir of Ghosts
Wednesday, 24 Apr (12:00 AM)

The Fiddler's Elbow

Kyan
Wednesday, 24 Apr (7:30 PM)

Bermondsey Social Club

Roman Lewis
Wednesday, 24 Apr (7:30 PM)

The Slaughtered Lamb

Etham
Wednesday, 24 Apr (8:00 PM)

Hoxton Square Bar & Kitchen

HALCYON(UK)
Wednesday, 24 Apr (7:00 PM)

The Fiddler's Elbow

Ajoyo
Wednesday, 24 Apr (5:30 PM)

Ronnie Scott's

Steam Down
Wednesday, 24 Apr (7:30 PM)

Village Underground

Some Voices
Wednesday, 24 Apr (12:00 AM)

The Grand

Beth Keeping
Wednesday, 24 Apr (12:00 AM)

The Bedford, Balham

Hannah Scott
Wednesday, 24 Apr (7:30 PM)

Green Note

Joe Stilgoe
Wednesday, 24 Apr (7:00 PM)

Kansas Smitty's

Obongjayar
Wednesday, 24 Apr (8:00 PM)

The Bussey Building

Ezra Collective
Wednesday, 24 Apr (6:45 PM)

Rough Trade East

Not Quite So
Wednesday, 24 Apr (12:00 AM)

The Islington

Lonely Eddie
Wednesday, 24 Apr (7:30 PM)

Loves Company

Howe Gelb
Wednesday, 24 Apr (7:00 PM)

St Matthias Church

Lauren Aquilina
Wednesday, 24 Apr (7:30 PM)

St Barnabas Chapel

Mark Hex
Wednesday, 24 Apr (12:00 AM)

26 Leake Street

Jevon
Wednesday, 24 Apr (7:00 PM)

The Camden Assembly

Brightlight City
Wednesday, 24 Apr (7:00 PM)

Tooting Tram & Social

Contact

Email: [email protected]

About

Twitter


Copyright © 2014 Everywhen Limited. All rights reserved.