Music listings in London

What's on in London » Music

Homesick (FRA)
Wednesday, 24 Apr (7:30 PM)

The Shacklewell Arms

Jana, LANTERNS
Wednesday, 24 Apr (12:00 AM)

The Star By Hackney Downs

Miki Rose, Sophie Faith
Wednesday, 24 Apr (7:00 PM)

Boxpark, Wembley

Tim Whitehead Quartet
Wednesday, 24 Apr (7:45 PM)

Vortex Jazz Club

Andy Davies, Nigel Price
Wednesday, 24 Apr (8:30 PM)

Ronnie Scott's

Muskets, Dancehall
Wednesday, 24 Apr (12:00 AM)

Sebright Arms

After London
Wednesday, 24 Apr (8:00 PM)

The Waiting Room

Mind Enterprises
Wednesday, 24 Apr (7:30 PM)

Paper Dress Vintage

Art Deco Records, Fred Snow
Wednesday, 24 Apr (7:00 PM)

Jamboree Pop-up

Joel Bailey
Wednesday, 24 Apr (7:00 PM)

Tobacco Dock

Red Rum Club, Saint Agnes
Wednesday, 24 Apr (7:30 PM)

Nambucca

DJ Kobayashi
Wednesday, 24 Apr (8:00 PM)

Balabam

Ben Denny Mo
Wednesday, 24 Apr (7:00 PM)

The Bedford

Floralyn George
Wednesday, 24 Apr (7:00 PM)

Unknown venue

Billy Lockett
Thursday, 25 Apr (7:00 PM)

O2 Shepherd's Bush Empire

Jamie Cruickshank
Thursday, 25 Apr (12:00 AM)

Uxbridge Folk Club

Joe Bonamassa
Thursday, 25 Apr (7:00 PM)

Royal Albert Hall

Rival Consoles, Dauwd
Thursday, 25 Apr (7:00 PM)

Electric Brixton

Shemekia Copeland
Thursday, 25 Apr (7:30 PM)

Nells Jazz & Blues

Tender, Eliza Shaddad
Thursday, 25 Apr (7:00 PM)

The Jazz Cafe

Devin Townsend
Thursday, 25 Apr (7:30 PM)

Bush Hall

Nepal Honey
Thursday, 25 Apr (7:30 PM)

Zigfrid Von Underbelly

JAWS
Thursday, 25 Apr (12:00 AM)

Electric Ballroom

Twelfth Day
Thursday, 25 Apr (12:00 AM)

Aces and Eights Saloon Bar

MAX RAD
Thursday, 25 Apr (7:00 PM)

The Camden Assembly

Hurricane #1
Thursday, 25 Apr (8:00 PM)

The Star Inn

Puppy
Thursday, 25 Apr (7:00 PM)

The Underworld

TEAM PICTURE, SPQR, Happy Couple
Thursday, 25 Apr (12:00 AM)

The Social

JVCK JAMES
Thursday, 25 Apr (7:30 PM)

The Courtyard

Blair Dunlop
Thursday, 25 Apr (7:00 PM)

Paper Dress Vintage

Joey Landreth, Roman Clarke
Thursday, 25 Apr (7:00 PM)

Boileroom

Tertia May, Osquello
Thursday, 25 Apr (7:30 PM)

Omeara

Femme
Thursday, 25 Apr (8:30 PM)

Four Quarters

La Linea, Yelfris Valdés
Thursday, 25 Apr (8:00 PM)

Rich Mix

zoey lily
Thursday, 25 Apr (7:30 PM)

The Waiting Room

Mica Jane
Thursday, 25 Apr (8:00 PM)

The King's Head

Malcolm MacWatt
Thursday, 25 Apr (8:00 PM)

Oval Tavern

ESINAM
Thursday, 25 Apr (7:00 PM)

Jazz re:freshed - Mau Mau

Weyes Blood
Thursday, 25 Apr (7:00 PM)

Islington Assembly Hall

Caitlyn Scarlett, Loveday
Thursday, 25 Apr (7:00 PM)

The Waiting Room

Contact

Email: [email protected]

About

Twitter


Copyright © 2014 Everywhen Limited. All rights reserved.