Home
  • Instagram
  • Twitter
  • RSS

What's on in London » Music

Train
Monday, 23 Oct (12:00 AM)

Eventim Apollo

Lulu
Monday, 23 Oct (12:00 AM)

Churchill Theatre

Brandy Clark
Monday, 23 Oct (7:00 PM)

Union Chapel

Maddy Prior
Monday, 23 Oct (12:00 AM)

Kings Place

Tift Merritt
Monday, 23 Oct (7:00 PM)

Omeara

Ibibio Sound Machine, All We Are
Monday, 23 Oct (7:30 PM)

Scala

Heatwave
Monday, 23 Oct (7:00 PM)

The Jazz Cafe

Motorpsycho
Monday, 23 Oct (7:00 PM)

O2 Academy Islington

Placebo, Husky Loops
Monday, 23 Oct (7:00 PM)

O2 Academy Brixton

Circus Of Horrors
Monday, 23 Oct (7:00 PM)

The Orchard Theatre

Buddy
Monday, 23 Oct (12:00 AM)

Electric Ballroom

The Weather Station
Monday, 23 Oct (7:30 PM)

The Lexington

Kingston Rudieska
Monday, 23 Oct (7:30 PM)

The Borderline

Ron Trueman-Border
Monday, 23 Oct (12:00 AM)

Ruskin House

Goblin Theatre
Monday, 23 Oct (12:00 AM)

Little Angel Theatre

Future, Rich the Kid
Monday, 23 Oct (6:30 PM)

The O2 Arena

Big Brave, Jessica Moss
Monday, 23 Oct (6:00 PM)

The Underworld

James Gillespie
Monday, 23 Oct (8:00 PM)

The Waiting Room

Kolars, Artbreak
Monday, 23 Oct (7:00 PM)

Paper Dress Vintage

Zanzinger
Monday, 23 Oct (12:00 AM)

The Bedford

LITE, The fin.(Japan)
Monday, 23 Oct (7:30 PM)

Bush Hall

The Baby Seals
Monday, 23 Oct (12:00 AM)

The Windmill, Brixton

scarlxrd
Monday, 23 Oct (7:00 PM)

The Camden Assembly

Will Stratton
Monday, 23 Oct (7:00 PM)

The Lexington

Vic Mensa
Monday, 23 Oct (7:00 PM)

Village Underground

Blood Command, TAYNE
Monday, 23 Oct (7:00 PM)

The Old Blue Last

Lulu
Tuesday, 24 Oct (12:00 AM)

The Orchard Theatre

Tom Robinson, Lee Griffiths
Tuesday, 24 Oct (7:30 PM)

100 Club

Metallica, Kvelertak
Tuesday, 24 Oct (6:00 PM)

The O2 Arena

(Sandy) Alex G
Tuesday, 24 Oct (7:30 PM)

Scala

Busty And The Bass
Tuesday, 24 Oct (7:00 PM)

The Jazz Cafe

King Dude, Crom Dubh
Tuesday, 24 Oct (6:00 PM)

Boston Music Room

Joey Bada$$
Tuesday, 24 Oct (12:00 AM)

O2 Forum Kentish Town