Home
  • Instagram
  • Twitter
  • RSS

What's on in London » Music

Buttoned Down Disco
Saturday, 23 Sep (11:00 PM)

Tattershall Castle

Speak And Spell
Saturday, 23 Sep (7:00 PM)

O2 Academy Islington

The Mods
Saturday, 23 Sep (12:00 AM)

Half Moon, Putney

Small Fakers
Saturday, 23 Sep (12:00 AM)

100 Club

Burn Down the Disco
Saturday, 23 Sep (12:00 AM)

O2 Academy 2 Islington

New Found Glory
Saturday, 23 Sep (7:00 PM)

O2 Forum Kentish Town

Davide Sittinieri
Saturday, 23 Sep (7:00 PM)

Pyrford Social Club

Vulfpeck
Saturday, 23 Sep (8:00 PM)

O2 Shepherd's Bush Empire

Rusko, Mat Zo, Onyx, TC, Danny Byrd, LTJ Bukem, Black Sun Empire, Metrik, Fred V & Grafix, Mala, S.P.Y, DC Breaks, Calibre, Culture Shock, Etherwood, Alix Perez, Calyx & TeeBee, The Upbeats, Maduk, Eprom, Swindle, My Nu Leng, BCee, Spooky, Drs, Audio, Technimatic, Dynamite MC, Makoto, Keeno, Nu:Logic, Chimpo, Silkie, Lsb, Jack Sparrow, Clipz, mefjus, Bop, Teddy Killerz, Royalston, Anile, Bladerunner, June Miller, Macky Gee, SP:MC, Stamina MC, Frederic Robinson, Sir Spyro, Krakota, Serum, Kenny Ken, Voltage, Benton, Hugh Hardie, DJ Guv, Ruthless, Remarc, Killa P, Harry Shotta, Trigga, Randall, Oak, Sam Binga, Mc Det, A/T/O/S, Inja, Compa, Kasra, Total Recall, Skepsis, Dominator, Lx One, Kaiju, MC Fava, Dread MC, Crazy D, Kahn & Neek, Turno, Whiney, Tyler Daley, Skankandbass, 2Shy, Mollie Collins, Premium, MC GQ, The Prototypes[UK], Benny Ill, Azza, Lowqui Mc, GRIMA, Navigator MC, London Elektricity Big Band, ST Files, Mantmast, Blazey Bodynod, R3dX, son of selah, DJ Blackley, King of the rollers, Youngafox MC, The Time is Tna, MI:ST:CAL, Skywalker (UK)
Saturday, 23 Sep (11:00 AM)

Finsbury Park

The Floyd Effect
Saturday, 23 Sep (7:30 PM)

Roundhouse

Henrik Freischlader
Saturday, 23 Sep (7:00 PM)

The Borderline

Vega, Gin Annie
Saturday, 23 Sep (7:00 PM)

Student Central (ULU)

Rob Luft
Saturday, 23 Sep (12:00 AM)

Kings Place

Katherine Ellis
Saturday, 23 Sep (8:00 PM)

West5

Folklaw
Saturday, 23 Sep (7:30 PM)

The Slaughtered Lamb

Acoustic Strawbs
Saturday, 23 Sep (12:00 AM)

Landmark Arts Centre

Life of Agony
Saturday, 23 Sep (6:00 PM)

Electric Ballroom

Norman Jay MBE
Saturday, 23 Sep (7:00 PM)

The Red Lion

Van Morrison
Saturday, 23 Sep (7:00 PM)

Nell's Jazz & Blues Club

LCD Soundsystem
Saturday, 23 Sep (7:00 PM)

Alexandra Palace

Coco Cole
Saturday, 23 Sep (12:00 AM)

Ministry of Sound

Vanilla Pod, Natterers
Saturday, 23 Sep (1:00 PM)

New Cross Inn

The Black Feathers
Saturday, 23 Sep (12:00 AM)

The Sound Lounge

Dusky, Deetron, Bwana
Saturday, 23 Sep (12:00 AM)

fabric

Acid Arab
Saturday, 23 Sep (10:30 PM)

The Jazz Cafe

AJR
Saturday, 23 Sep (12:00 AM)

Omeara

Slow Magic
Saturday, 23 Sep (7:00 PM)

Oslo Hackney

Voodoo Vegas
Saturday, 23 Sep (7:00 PM)

Boston Music Room

Bedouin
Saturday, 23 Sep (12:00 AM)

Village Underground


Saturday, 23 Sep (12:00 AM)

Victoria Park

KRS-One, Dozer Carter
Saturday, 23 Sep (7:00 PM)

The Jazz Cafe

Monna Vanna
Saturday, 23 Sep (3:00 PM)

Acklam Village Market

The Blueswater
Saturday, 23 Sep (12:00 AM)

Jamboree

MIRI
Saturday, 23 Sep (7:30 PM)

Downstairs @the Harrison

Overdog
Saturday, 23 Sep (6:00 PM)

Crowndale Club

Autumn Sharif
Saturday, 23 Sep (12:00 AM)

Unknown venue

Sink the Pink
Saturday, 23 Sep (9:00 PM)

Troxy